2025-26
| Student's Name | Percentage Of Passing (CGPA) |
| ZALTE VRUSHALI DATTU (S.Y.B.Tech) | 9.36 |
| PAGAR MAYURI SANDIP (S.Y.B.Tech) | 8.91 |
| THORAT POOJA SANDIP (S.Y.B.Tech) | 8.77 |
| PAGAR UTKARSHA BAPU (TE Civil) | 9.29 |
| PAWAR KHUSHAL RAVINDRA (TE Civil) | 9.14 |
| BELDAR VIVEK BALASAHEB (TE Civil) | 9 |
| WANJULE SHRUSTI SUKDEV | 8.85 |
| SAWKAR SAMRUDDHI KAILAS | 8.24 |
| PAITHANKAR ASHUTOSH BALU | 8.14 |
2024-25
| Student's Name | Percentage Of Passing (CGPA) SGPA |
| TARALE KANCHAN KAILAS | 8.73 |
| GARUD KOMAL RAVINDRA | 8.59 |
| PAWAR KHUSHAL RAVINDRA | 8.55 |
| WANJULE SHRUSTI SUKDEV | 9 |
| SAWKAR SAMRUDDHI KAILAS | 8.74 |
| PRAJAPATI MAYURI RAJENDRA | 8.64 |
| PAWAR SNEHIT ANIL | 9.27 |
| RAJOLE PRATIBHA SUNIL | 9.06 |
| THOMBARE GAURAV RAOSAHEB | 8.41 |
2023-24
| Student's Name | Percentage Of Passing (CGPA) SGPA |
| WANJULE SHRUSTI SUKDEV (SE Civil) | 8.48 |
| SAWKAR SAMRUDDHI KAILAS (SE Civil) | 8.3 |
| PAITHANKAR ASHUTOSH BALU (SE Civil) | 8.02 |
| RAJOLE PRATIBHA SUNIL (TE Civil) | 9.26 |
| PAWAR SNEHIT ANIL (TE Civil) | 9.14 |
| KADAM ROHIT VIKRAM (TE Civil) | 9.07 |
| SURSE PRATIKSHA POPATRAO (BE Civil) | 8.96 |
| JADHAV AISHWARYA BHAGVAN (BE Civil) | 8.73 |
| BIRAR TEJASWINI SUNIL (BE Civil) | 8.69 |
THOMBARE ROHAN SANJAY (BE Civil )9.372022-23
ADHAV SAKSHANKI SHEKHAR (TE Civil )8.792022-23
RAJOLE PRATIBHA SUNIL(SE Civil )8.362022-23
MOHAN YOGITA NANDLAL (BE Civil )9.432021-22
Md.Faizal Md.Yunis (BE Civil)9.332020-21
Ms.Hire Urmila Arun ( BE Civil )8.912018-19
Mr.Md. Arbaz Md. Yunis ( TE Civil )9.592018-19
Mr.Md. Faizal Md. Yunis ( SE Civil )8.942018-19
Md.Arbaz Md.Yunis (BE Civil)9.842019-20
Md.Faizal Md.Yunis (TE Civil)9.412019-20
Ms.Madhuri Sanjay Dalvi (SE Civil)9.32019-20