Toppers List

2025-26

Student's NamePercentage Of Passing (CGPA)
ZALTE VRUSHALI DATTU (S.Y.B.Tech)9.36
PAGAR MAYURI SANDIP (S.Y.B.Tech)8.91
THORAT POOJA SANDIP (S.Y.B.Tech)8.77
PAGAR UTKARSHA BAPU (TE Civil)9.29
PAWAR KHUSHAL RAVINDRA (TE Civil)9.14
BELDAR VIVEK BALASAHEB (TE Civil)9
WANJULE SHRUSTI SUKDEV8.85
SAWKAR SAMRUDDHI KAILAS8.24
PAITHANKAR ASHUTOSH BALU8.14

2024-25

Student's Name
Percentage Of Passing (CGPA) SGPA
TARALE KANCHAN KAILAS8.73
GARUD KOMAL RAVINDRA8.59
PAWAR KHUSHAL RAVINDRA8.55
WANJULE SHRUSTI SUKDEV9
SAWKAR SAMRUDDHI KAILAS8.74
PRAJAPATI MAYURI RAJENDRA8.64
PAWAR SNEHIT ANIL9.27
RAJOLE PRATIBHA SUNIL9.06
THOMBARE GAURAV RAOSAHEB8.41

2023-24

Student's NamePercentage Of Passing (CGPA) SGPA
WANJULE SHRUSTI SUKDEV (SE Civil)8.48
SAWKAR SAMRUDDHI KAILAS (SE Civil)8.3
PAITHANKAR ASHUTOSH BALU (SE Civil)8.02
RAJOLE PRATIBHA SUNIL (TE Civil)9.26
PAWAR SNEHIT ANIL (TE Civil)9.14
KADAM ROHIT VIKRAM (TE Civil)9.07
SURSE PRATIKSHA POPATRAO (BE Civil)8.96
JADHAV AISHWARYA BHAGVAN (BE Civil)8.73
BIRAR TEJASWINI SUNIL (BE Civil)8.69

THOMBARE ROHAN SANJAY (BE Civil )9.372022-23

ADHAV SAKSHANKI SHEKHAR (TE Civil )8.792022-23

RAJOLE PRATIBHA SUNIL(SE Civil )8.362022-23

MOHAN YOGITA NANDLAL (BE Civil )9.432021-22

Md.Faizal Md.Yunis (BE Civil)9.332020-21

Ms.Hire Urmila Arun ( BE Civil )8.912018-19

Mr.Md. Arbaz Md. Yunis ( TE Civil )9.592018-19

Mr.Md. Faizal Md. Yunis ( SE Civil )8.942018-19

Md.Arbaz Md.Yunis (BE Civil)9.842019-20

Md.Faizal Md.Yunis (TE Civil)9.412019-20

Ms.Madhuri Sanjay Dalvi (SE Civil)9.32019-20